ESPECIES

alt

  1. Abortiporus biennis
  2. Agaricus arvensis
  3. Agaricus campestris
  4. Agaricus lutosus
  5. Agaricus porphyrizon
  6. Agaricus xanthoderma
  7. Agaricus xanthoderma var griseus
  8. Aleuria aurantia
  9. Alessioporus ichnusanus
  10. Amanita battarrae
  11. Amanita boudieri
  12. Amanita caesarea
  13. Amanita caesarea var. alba
  14. Amanita ceciliae
  15. Amanita citrina
  16. Amanita crocea
  17. Amanita curtipes
  18. Amanita echinocephala
  19. Amanita franchetii
  20. Amanita franchetii f. lactella
  21. Amanita franchetii f. queletii
  22. Amanita gemmata f. amici
  23. Amanita gilbertii
  24. Amanita lactea
  25. Amanita malleata
  26. Amanita muscaria
  27. Amanita pantherina
  28. Amanita phalloides
  29. Amanita ponderosa
  30. Amanita rubescens
  31. Amanita torrendii
  32. Amanita verna
  33. Arachnopeziza aurelia
  34. Arcyria obvelata
  35. Armillaria mellea
  36. Armillaria tabescens
  37. Astraeus hygrometricus
  38. Aureoboletus gentilis
  39. Auricularia auricula judae
  40. Auricularia mesentérica
  41. Badhamia foliicola
  42. Baeospora myosura
  43. Baorangia emileorum
  44. Bolbitius titubans
  45. Boletopsis grisea
  46. Boletus aereus
  47. Boletus edulis
  48. Boletus reticulatus
  49. Boletus subtomentosus
  50. Boletus venturii
  51. Bovistella utriformis
  52. Buchwaldoboletus sphaerocephalus
  53. Butyriboletus fuscoroseus
  54. Butyriboletus regius
  55. Byssonectria terrestris
  56. Byssomerulius corium
  57. Caloboletus radicans
  58. Calocera cornea
  59. Cantharellus alborufescens
  60. Cantharellus subpruinosus
  61. Cheilymenia stercorea
  62. Chroogomphus fulmineus
  63. Clathrus ruber
  64. Clavariadelphus pistillaris
  65. Clavulina coralloides
  66. Clavulina rugosa
  67. Clitocybe metachroa
  68. Clitocybe odora
  69. Clitocybe rivulosa
  70. Clitopilus prunulus
  71. Collybia tuberosa
  72. Coltricia perennis
  73. Colus hirudinosus
  74. Conocybe deliquescens
  75. Contumyces vesuvianus
  76. Coprinellus micaceus
  77. Coprinellus xanthothrix
  78. Coprinopsis atramentaria
  79. Coprinopsis alopecia
  80. Coprinopsis picacea
  81. Coprinus comatus
  82. Cordyceps militaris
  83. Cortinarius balteatocumatilis
  84. Cortinarius bulliardii
  85. Cortinarius elatior
  86. Cortinarius purpureus
  87. Cortinarius trivialis
  88. Cortinarius venetus
  89. Craterellus cornucopioides
  90. Craterellus lutescens
  91. Craterellus tubaeformis
  92. Crepidotus variabilis
  93. Crinipellis scabella
  94. Crucibulum laeve
  95. Cuphophyllus pratensis
  96. Cupreoboletus poikilochromus
  97. Cyanoboletus pulverulentus
  98. Cyathus olla
  99. Cyathus stercoreus
  100. Cyathus striatus
  101. Cyclocybe aegerita
  102. Cystoderma amianthinum
  103. Dacrymyces stillatus
  104. Daedaleopsis nitida
  105. Daldinia concentrica
  106. Dendrocollybia racemosa
  107. Echinoderma asperum
  108. Entoloma serrulatum
  109. Entoloma sinuatum
  110. Entoloma undatum
  111. Exidia glandulosa
  112. Exidia thuretiana
  113. Exsudoporus permagnificus
  114. Fistulina hepática
  115. Flammulina velutipes
  116. Fomes fomentarius
  117. Fuligo cinerea
  118. Fuligo séptica
  119. Fuscoporia torulosa
  120. Ganoderma lucidum
  121. Geastrum triplex
  122. Gliophorus psittacinus
  123. Gymnopus androsaceus
  124. Gymnopus dryophilus
  125. Gymnopus erythropus
  126. Gymnopus fasciatus
  127. Gymnopus fusipes
  128. Gymnopilus penetrans
  129. Gymnopilus junonius
  130. Gymnopilus suberis
  131. Gyrophragmium delilei
  132. Gyroporus castaneus
  133. Hebeloma cistophilum
  134. Helvella acetabulum
  135. Helvella atra
  136. Helvella helvellula
  137. Helvella lacunosa
  138. Helvella leucomelaena
  139. Helvella leucopus
  140. Hemileccinum impolitum
  141. Hohenbuehelia mastrucata
  142. Hohenbuehelia petaloides
  143. Hortiboletus rubellus
  144. Humaria hemisphaerica
  145. Hydnellum amygdaliolens
  146. Hydnellum ferrugineum
  147. Hydnum repandum
  148. Hydnum rufescens
  149. Hygrocybe russocoriacea
  150. Hygrophorus chrysodon
  151. Hygrophorus cossus
  152. Hygrophorus marzuolus
  153. Hygrophorus persoonii
  154. Hypholoma fasciculare
  155. Humaria hemisphaerica
  156. Hymenoscyphus fructigenus
  157. Ileodictyon gracile
  158. Imperator luteocupreus
  159. Imperator rhodopurpureus
  160. Infundibulicybe geotropa
  161. Infundibulicybe gibba
  162. Inocybe asterospora
  163. Inocybe fraudans
  164. Inonotus hispidus
  165. Imleria badia
  166. Laccaria laccata
  167. Lactarius atlanticus
  168. Lactarius chrysorrheus
  169. Lactarius cistophilus
  170. Lactarius controversus
  171. Lactarius deliciosus
  172. Lactarius tesquorum
  173. Lactarius sanguifluus
  174. Lactarius violascens
  175. Lactarius zugazae
  176. Lactarius zonarius
  177. Lactifluus rugatus
  178. Lanzia echinophila
  179. Lanmaoa fragrans
  180. Laetiporus sulphureus
  181. Leccinellum corsicum
  182. Leccinellum lépidum
  183. Lentinellus micheneri
  184. Lentinus arcularius
  185. Lentinus tigrinus
  186. Leocarpus frágilis
  187. Leotia lubrica
  188. Lepiota brunneoincarnata
  189. Lepiota cristata
  190. Lepiota subincarnata
  191. Lepista nuda
  192. Lepista panaeolus
  193. Leucoagaricus leucothites
  194. Leucoinocybe lenta
  195. Leucopaxillus gentianeus
  196. Lycogala epidendrum
  197. Lycoperdon echinatum
  198. Lycoperdon perlatum
  199. Lycoperdon pratense
  200. Lyophyllum decastes
  201. Macrolepiota phaeodisca
  202. Macrolepiota procera
  203. Marasmius oreades
  204. Marasmius torquescens
  205. Megacollybia platyphylla
  206. Melanoleuca grammopodia
  207. Meripilus giganteus
  208. Morchella tridentina
  209. Morchella esculenta
  210. Mycena haematopus
  211. Mycena pura
  212. Mycena seynii
  213. Neoboletus junquilleus
  214. Omphalotus olearius
  215. Onygena equina
  216. Otidea cochleata
  217. Ossicaulis lignatilis
  218. Paralepista flaccida
  219. Parasola plicatilis
  220. Panaeolus papilionaceus
  221. Panus neostrigosus
  222. Paxillus involutus
  223. Paxina queletii
  224. Peziza cerea
  225. Peziza succosella
  226. Phaeolus schweinitzii
  227. Phaeomarasmius erinaceus
  228. Phaeotremella foliacea
  229. Phallus impudicus
  230. Phlebia tremellosa
  231. Pholiota gummosa
  232. Pholiota brunnescens
  233. Pholiota lubrica
  234. Physarum pezizoideum
  235. Pisolithus arhizus
  236. Pleurotus opuntiae
  237. Pleurotus ostreatus
  238. Pluteus aurantiorugosus
  239. Pluteus petasatus
  240. Pluteus romellii
  241. Porpolomopsis calyptriformis
  242. Protostropharia semiglobata
  243. Psathyrella hirta
  244. Psathyrella piluliformis
  245. Pseudaleuria fibrillosa
  246. Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
  247. Pseudocratarellus undulatus
  248. Pseudoinonotus dryadeus
  249. Pseudoplectania nigrella
  250. Pulchroboletus roseoalbidus
  251. Psilocybe coronilla
  252. Pycnoporus cinnabarinus
  253. Radulomyces molaris
  254. Ramaria formosa
  255. Resupinatus applicatus
  256. Reticularia lycoperdon
  257. Rheubarbariboletus armeniacus
  258. Rhizopogon luteolus
  259. Rhodocollybia butyracea
  260. Rhodocollybia butyracea var. asema
  261. Roridomyces roridus
  262. Rubroboletus lupinus
  263. Rubroboletus pulchrotinctus
  264. Rubroboletus rhodoxanthus
  265. Rubroboletus satanas
  266. Russula albonigra
  267. Russula ammophila
  268. Russula aurea
  269. Russula chloroides
  270. Russula cyanoxantha
  271. Russula delica
  272. Russula foetens
  273. Russula nigricans
  274. Russula virescens
  275. Saproamanita codinae
  276. Saproamanita vittadinii
  277. Sarcoscypha coccinea
  278. Sarcodón imbricatus
  279. Sarcodontia pachyodon
  280. Schizophyllum amplum
  281. Schizophyllum commune
  282. Scleroderma polyrhizum
  283. Scleroderma verrucosum
  284. Sphaerobolus stellatus
  285. Stemonitis fusca
  286. Stropharia aeruginosa
  287. Suillellus comptus
  288. Suillellus luridus
  289. Suillellus mendax
  290. Suillellus queletii
  291. Suillus bellinii
  292. Suillus bovinus
  293. Szczepkamyces campestris
  294. Tarzetta catinus
  295. Terfezia leptoderma
  296. Terfezia magnusii
  297. Thelephora terrestris
  298. Trametes versicolor
  299. Tremella mesentérica
  300. Trichaptum biforme
  301. Tricholoma acerbum
  302. Tricholoma batschi
  303. Tricholoma equestre
  304. Tricholoma pessundatum
  305. Tricholoma saponaceum var squamosum
  306. Tricholoma sejunctum
  307. Tricholoma sulphureum
  308. Tricholoma terreum
  309. Tricholoma ustale
  310. Thicholomella constricta
  311. Tricholomopsis rutilans
  312. Volvopluteus gloiocephalus
  313. Xerocomellus chrysenteron
  314. Xerula pudens
  315. Xylaria hypoxylon