FICHA ESPECIES TIPICAS

  1. Agaricus arvensis
  2. Agaricus campestris
  3. Agaricus lutosus
  4. Agaricus porphyrizon
  5. Agaricus xanthoderma
  6. Agaricus xanthoderma var. griseus
  7. Alessioporus ichnusanus
  8. Amanita battarrae
  9. Amanita boudieri
  10. Amanita caesarea
  11. Amanita caesarea var. alba
  12. Amanita ceciliae
  13. Amanita citrina
  14. Amanita crocea
  15. Amanita curtipes
  16. Amanita echinocephala
  17. Amanita franchetii
  18. Amanita franchetii f. lactella
  19. Amanita franchetii f. queletii
  20. Amanita gemmata f. amici
  21. Amanita gilbertii
  22. Amanita lactea
  23. Amanita malleata
  24. Amanita muscaria
  25. Amanita pantherina
  26. Amanita phalloides
  27. Amanita ponderosa
  28. Amanita rubescens
  29. Amanita torrendii
  30. Amanita verna
  31. Armillaria mellea
  32. Armillaria tabescens
  33. Aureoboletus gentilis
  34. Baeospora myosura
  35. Boarangia emileorum
  36. Bolbitius titubans.
  37. Boletopsis grisea
  38. Boletus aereus
  39. Boletus edulis
  40. Boletus reticulatus
  41. Boletus subtomentosus
  42. Boletus venturii
  43. Buchwaldoboletus sphaerocephalus
  44. Butyriboletus fuscoroseus
  45. Butyriboletus regius
  46. Caloboletus radicans
  47. Cantharellus cibarius
  48. Cantharellus lutescens
  49. Cantharellus subpruinosus
  50. Chroogomphus fulmineus
  51. Clitocybe metachroa
  52. Clitocybe odora
  53. Clitocybe rivulosa
  54. Clitopilus prunulus
  55. Coltricia perennis
  56. Conocybe deliquescens
  57. Contumyces vesuvianus
  58. Coprinellus xanthothrix
  59. Coprinopsis atramentaria
  60. Coprinopsis alopecia
  61. Coprinopsis picacea
  62. Coprinus comatus
  63. Coprinus micaceus
  64. Cortinarius balteatocumatilis
  65. Cortinarius bulliardii
  66. Cortinarius elatior
  67. Cortinarius purpureus
  68. Cortinarius trivialis
  69. Cortinarius venetus
  70. Crepidotus variabilis
  71. Craterellus cornucopioides
  72. Craterellus tubaeformis
  73. Crinipellis scabella
  74. Cuphophyllus pratensis
  75. Cupreoboletus poikilochromus
  76. Cyanoboletus pulverulentus
  77. Cyclocybe aegerita
  78. Cystoderma amianthinum
  79. Dendrocollybia racemosa
  80. Echinoderma asperum
  81. Entoloma sinuatum
  82. Entoloma serrulatum
  83. Entoloma undatum
  84. Exsudoporus permagnificus
  85. Flammulina velutipes
  86. Ganoderma lucidum
  87. Gliophorus psittacina
  88. Gymnopilus penetrans
  89. Gymnopilus junonius
  90. Gymnopilus suberis
  91. gymnopus androsaceus
  92. Gymnopus dryophilus 
  93. Gymnopus erythropus
  94. Gymnopus fasciatus
  95. Gymnopus fusipes
  96. Gyroporus castaneus
  97. Hebeloma cistophilum
  98. Hemileccinum impolitum
  99. Hohenbuehelia mastrucata
  100. Hohenbuehelia petaloides
  101. Hortiboletus rubellus
  102. Hydnellum amygdaliolens
  103. Hydnellum ferrugineum
  104. Hydnum repandum
  105. Hydnum rufescens
  106. Hygrocybe russocoriacea
  107. Hygrophorus chrysodon
  108. Hygrophorus cossus
  109. Hygrophorus marzuolus
  110. Hygrophorus persoonii
  111. Hypholoma fasciculare
  112. Infundibulicybe geotropa
  113. Infundibulicybe gibba
  114. Imleria badia
  115. Imperator luteocupreus
  116. Imperator rhodopurpureus
  117. Inocybe asterospora
  118. Inocybe fraudans
  119. Laccaria laccata
  120. Lactarius atlanticus
  121. Lactarius chrysorrheus
  122. Lactarius cistophilus
  123. Lactarius controversus
  124. Lactarius deliciosus
  125. Lactarius tesquorum
  126. Lactifluus rugatus
  127. Lactarius vinosus
  128. Lactarius violascens
  129. Lactarius zonarius
  130. Lactarius zugazae
  131. Lanmaoa fragrans
  132. Leccinellum corsicum
  133. Leccinellum lepidum
  134. Lentinellus micheneri
  135. Lentinus arcularius
  136. Lentinus tigrinus
  137. Lepista nuda
  138. Lepiota brunneoincarnata
  139. Lepiota cristata
  140. Lepiota subincarnata
  141. Lepista panaeolus
  142. Leucoagaricus leucothites
  143. Leucoinocybe lenta
  144. Leucopaxillus gentianeus
  145. Lyophyllum decastes
  146. Macrolepiota phaeodisca
  147. Macrolepiota procera
  148. Marasmius oreades
  149. Marasmius torquescens
  150. Megacollybia platyphylla
  151. Melanoleuca grammopodia
  152. Mycena haematopus
  153. Mycena pura
  154. Mycena seynii
  155. Neoboletus junquilleus
  156. Omphalotus olearius
  157. Ossicaulis lignatilis
  158. Panaeolus papilionaceus
  159. Panus neostrigosus
  160. Paralepista flaccida
  161. Parasola plicatilis
  162. Paxillus involutus
  163. Phaeomarasmius erinaceus
  164. Rheurbarbariboletus armeniacus
  165. Pholiota brunnescens
  166. Pholiota gummosa
  167. Pholiota lubrica
  168. Pleurotus opuntiae
  169. Pleurotus ostreatus
  170. Pluteus aurantiorugosus
  171. Pluteus petasatus
  172. Pluteus romellii
  173. Porpolomopsis calyptriformis
  174. Protostropharia semiglobata
  175. Psathyrella hirta
  176. Psathyrella piluliformis
  177. Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
  178. psilocybe coronilla
  179. Pulchroboletus roseoalbidus
  180. Resupinatus applicatus
  181. Rhodocollybia butyracea
  182. Rhodocollybia butyracea var. asema
  183. Roridomyces roridus
  184. Rubroboletus lupinus
  185. Rubroboletus pulchrotinctus
  186. Rubroboletus rhodoxanthus
  187. Rubroboletus satanas
  188. Russula albonigra
  189. Russula ammophila
  190. Russula aurea
  191. Russula chloroides
  192. Russula cyanoxantha
  193. Russula delica
  194. Russula foetens
  195. Russula nigricans
  196. Russula virescens
  197. Saproamanita codinae
  198. Saproamanita vittadinii
  199. Sarcodón imbricatus
  200. Stropharia aeruginosa
  201. Suillellus comptus
  202. Suillellus luridus
  203. Suillellus mendax
  204. Suillellus queletii
  205. Suillus bellinii
  206. Suillus bovinus
  207. Trichaptum biforme
  208. Tricholoma acerbum
  209. Tricholoma batschi
  210. Tricholoma equestre
  211. Tricholoma pessundatum
  212. Tricholoma saponaceum var squamosum
  213. Tricholoma sejunctum
  214. Tricholoma sulphureum
  215. Tricholoma terreum
  216. Tricholoma ustale
  217. Tricholomella constricta
  218. Tricholomopsis rutilans
  219. Volvopluteus gloiocephalus
  220. Xerocomellus chrysenteron
  221. Xerula pudens