alt

              1. Abortiporus biennis
              2. Agaricus arvensis
              3. Agaricus campestris
              4. Agaricus lutosus
              5. Agaricus porphyrizon
              6. Agaricus xanthoderma
              7. Agaricus xanthoderma var griseus
              8. Agrocybe aegerita
              9. Aleuria aurantia
              10. Amanita boudieri
              11. Amanita caesarea
              12. Amanita caesarea var. alba
              13. Amanita ceciliae
              14. Amanita citrina
              15. Amanita crocea
              16. Amanita curtipes
              17. Amanita echinocephala
              18. Amanita franchetii
              19. Amanita franchetii f. lactella
              20. Amanita franchetii f. queletii
              21. Amanita gemmata f. amici
              22. Amanita gilbertii
              23. Amanita lactea
              24. Amanita malleata
              25. Amanita muscaria
              26. Amanita pantherina
              27. Amanita phalloides
              28. Amanita ponderosa
              29. Amanita rubescens
              30. Amanita umbrinolutea
              31. Amanita verna
              32. Amanita vittadinii
              33. Arachnopeziza aurelia
              34. Arcyria obvelata
              35. Armillaria mellea
              36. Armillaria tabescens
              37. Astraeus hygrometricus
              38. Aureoboletus gentilis
              39. Auricularia auricula judae
              40. Auricularia mesentérica
              41. Auriculariopsis ampla
              42. Badhamia foliicola
              43. Bolbitius vitellinus
              44. Boletopsis leucomelaena
              45. Boletus aereus
              46. Boletus edulis
              47. Boletus fragrans
              48. Boletus impolitus
              49. Boletus junquilleus
              50. Boletus luridus
              51. Boletus luteocupreus
              52. Boletus permagnificus
              53. Boletus pulverulentus
              54. Boletus queletii
              55. Boletus radicans
              56. Boletus reticulatus
              57. Boletus rhodoxanthus
              58. Boletus roseoalbidus
              59. Boletus satanas
              60. Boletus spretus
              61. Boletus venturii
              62. Buchwaldoboletus hemichrysus
              63. Byssonectria terrestris
              64. Calocera cornea
              65. Calocybe constricta
              66. Calvatia utriformis
              67. Cantharellus cibarius
              68. Cantharellus lutescens
              69. Cantharellus subpruinosus
              70. Cerocorticium molare
              71. Cheilymenia stercorea
              72. Choiromyces magnusii
              73. Chroogomphus fulmineus
              74. Clathrus ruber
              75. Clavariadelphus pistillaris
              76. Clavulina cristata
              77. Clavulina rugosa
              78. Clitocybe geotropa
              79. Clitocybe gibba
              80. Clitocybe inversa
              81. Clitocybe metachroa
              82. Clitocybe odora
              83. Clitocybe rivulosa
              84. Clitocybula lenta
              85. Clitopilus prunulus
              86. Collybia butyracea
              87. Collybia butyracea var. asema
              88. Collybia dryophila 
              89. Collybia erythropus
              90. Collybia fusipes
              91. Collybia tuberosa
              92. Coltricia perennis
              93. Colus hirudinosus
              94. Coprinus alopecia
              95. Coprinus atramentarius
              96. Coprinus comatus
              97. Coprinus domesticus
              98. Coprinus micaceus
              99. Coprinus picaceus
              100. Coprinus plicatilis
              101. Cordyceps militaris
              102. Cortinarius balteatocumatilis
              103. Cortinarius bulliardii
              104. Cortinarius elatior
              105. Cortinarius phoeniceus
              106. Cortinarius trivialis
              107. Cortinarius venetus
              108. Craterellus cornucopioides
              109. Craterellus tubaeformis
              110. Crepidotus variabilis
              111. Crinipellis stipitaria
              112. Crucibulum laeve
              113. Cuphophyllus pratensis
              114. Cyathus olla
              115. Cyathus stercoreus
              116. Cyathus striatus
              117. Cystoderma amianthinum
              118. Dacrymyces stillatus
              119. Daldinia concéntrica
              120. Dendrocollybia racemosa
              121. Dichomitus campestris
              122. Echinoderma asperum
              123. Enteridium lycoperdon
              124. Entoloma lividum
              125. Entoloma serrulatum
              126. Entoloma undatum
              127. Exidia thuretiana
              128. Exidia truncata
              129. Fistulina hepática
              130. Flammulina velutipes
              131. Fomes fomentarius
              132. Fuligo cinerea
              133. Fuligo séptica
              134. Galeropsis lateritia
              135. Ganoderma lucidum
              136. Geastrum triplex
              137. Gymnopilus penetrans
              138. Gymnopilus spectabilis
              139. Gymnopilus suberis
              140. Gyrophragmium delilei
              141. Gyroporus castaneus
              142. Hebeloma cistophilum
              143. Helvella acetabulum
              144. Helvella atra
              145. Helvella crispa
              146. Helvella helvellula
              147. Helvella lacunosa
              148. Helvella leucomelaena
              149. Helvella leucopus
              150. Helvella queletii
              151. Hohenbuehelia geogenia
              152. Hohenbuehelia mastrucata
              153. Humaria hemisphaerica
              154. Hydnum repandum
              155. Hydnum rufescens
              156. Hygrocybe calyptriformis
              157. Hygrocybe psittacina
              158. Hygrocybe russocoriacea
              159. Hygrophorus chrysodon
              160. Hygrophorus cossus
              161. Hygrophorus marzuolus
              162. Hygrophorus personii
              163. Hypholoma fasciculare
              164. Humaria hemisphaerica
              165. Hydnellum ferrugineum
              166. Hymenoscyphus fructigenus
              167. Ileodictyon gracile
              168. Inocybe asterospora
              169. Inocybe pyriodora
              170. Inonotus dryadeus
              171. Inonotus hispidus
              172. Laccaria laccata
              173. Lactarius atlanticus
              174. Lactarius chrysorrheus
              175. Lactarius cistophilus
              176. Lactarius controversus
              177. Lactarius deliciosus
              178. Lactarius tesquorum
              179. Lactarius rugatus
              180. Lactarius sanguifluus
              181. Lactarius violascens
              182. Lactarius zugazae
              183. Lactarius zonarius
              184. Laetiporus sulphureus
              185. Leccinum corsicum
              186. Leccinum lépidum
              187. Lentinellus micheneri
              188. Lentinus tigrinus
              189. Leocarpus frágilis
              190. Leotia lubrica
              191. Lepiota brunneoincarnata
              192. Lepiota cristata
              193. Lepiota subincarnata
              194. Lepista nuda
              195. Lepista panaeolus
              196. Leucoagaricus leucothites
              197. Leucopaxillus gentianeus
              198. Lycogala epidendron
              199. Lycoperdon echinatum
              200. Lycoperdon perlatum
              201. Lyophyllum conglobata
              202. Macowanites ammophilus
              203. Macrolepiota phaeodisca
              204. Macrolepiota procera
              205. Marasmius androsaceus
              206. Marasmius anomalus
              207. Marasmius oreades
              208. Marasmius torquescens
              209. Megacollybia platyphylla
              210. Melanoleuca grammopodia
              211. Meripilus giganteus
              212. Meruliopsis corium
              213. Merulius tremellosus
              214. Morchella elatoides
              215. Morchella esculenta
              216. Mycena haematopus
              217. Mycena pura
              218. Mycena seynii
              219. Omphalina vesuviana
              220. Omphalotus olearius
              221. Onygena equina
              222. Otidea umbrina
              223. Ossicaulis lignatilis
              224. Panaeolus retirugus
              225. Panaeolus sphinctrinus
              226. Panus rudis
              227. Paxillus involutus
              228. Peziza cerea
              229. Peziza succosella
              230. Phaeolus schweinitzii
              231. Phaeomarasmius erinaceus
              232. Phallus impudicus
              233. Phellinus torulosus
              234. Pholiota carbonaria
              235. Pholiota gummosa
              236. Pholiota lubrica
              237. Physarum pezizoideum
              238. Pisolithus arhizus
              239. Pleurotus opuntiae
              240. Pleurotus ostreatus
              241. Pluteus aurantiorugosus
              242. Pluteus petasatus
              243. Pluteus romellii
              244. Polyporus arcularius
              245. Psathyrella hirta
              246. Psathyrella piluliformis
              247. Pseudoclitocybe cyathiformis
              248. Pseudoplectania nigrella
              249. Pycnoporus cinnabarinus
              250. Ramaria formosa
              251. Resupinatus applicatus
              252. Rhizopogon luteolus
              253. Roridomyces roridus 
              254. Russula albonigra
              255. Russula aurea
              256. Russula chloroides
              257. Russula cyanoxantha
              258. Russula delica
              259. Russula foetens
              260. Russula nigricans
              261. Russula virescens
              262. Rutstroemia echinophila
              263. Sarcodon amygdaliolens
              264. Sarcoscypha coccinea
              265. Sarcodón imbricatus
              266. Scenidium nitidum
              267. Schizophyllum commune
              268. Scleroderma polyrhizum
              269. Scleroderma verrucosum
              270. Sphaerobolus stellatus
              271. Spongipellis pachyodon
              272. Stemonitis fusca
              273. Stropharia aeruginosa
              274. Stropharia coronilla
              275. Stropharia semiglobata
              276. Suillus bellinii
              277. Suillus bovinus
              278. Tarzetta catinus
              279. Terfezia leptoderma
              280. Thelephora terrestris
              281. Torrendia pulchella
              282. Trametes versicolor
              283. Tremella foliacea
              284. Tremella mesentérica
              285. Trichaptum biforme
              286. Tricharina fibrillosa
              287. Tricholoma acerbum
              288. Tricholoma batschi
              289. Tricholoma equestre
              290. Tricholoma pessundatum
              291. Tricholoma saponaceum var squamosum
              292. Tricholoma sejunctum
              293. Tricholoma sulphureum
              294. Tricholoma terreum
              295. Tricholoma ustale
              296. Tricholomopsis rutilans
              297. Vascellum pratense
              298. Volvariella speciosa
              299. Xerocomellus armeniacus
              300. Xerocomellus chrysenteron
              301. Boletus subtomentosus
              302. Xerocomellus rubellus
              303. Xerula pudens
              304. Xylaria hypoxylon
Betting site http://cbetting.co.uk more info for Paddy Power Offers